NASZE DRUŻYNY

SPIS NAZWISK W DANYM ROCZNIKU oraz rozkład treningów

Trener: MIROSŁAW WENCEL
1.Nikolaos S.
2.P. Kacper
3.S. Kacper
4.S. Jakub
5.Cz. Dominik
6.T. Jan

Trener: ANDRZEJ AMBROŻEJ
1.R.Bartosz
2.B. Dominik
3.K. Norbert
4.Ł. Aleksander
5.W. Franciszek
6.K. Julian
7.Z. Sylwester
8.P. Błażej
9.M. Adrian
10.K. Sambor
11.M. Aleksander
12.N. Ernest
13.K. Jakub
14.W. Natan
15.K. Patryk
16.Cz. Bartosz
17.K. Kajetan
18.J. Tomasz

Trener: TOMASZ RUSACZYK
1.T. Kacper
2.H. Oskar
3.K. Katarzyna
4.M. Jędrzej
5.J. Mateusz
6.Ch. Michał
7.Sz. Wiktor
8.G. Cristiano
9.G. Gabriel
10.P.Dawid
11.P. Patryk
12.W. Piotr
13.G. Piotr
14.M. Szymon
15.K. Jan
16.S. Nataniel
17.O. Dominik
18.Z. Szymon
19.M. Staś
20.J. Józef

Trener: SAMUEL TOMAR
1.R.Aleksander
2.C. Rodriguez Kacper
3.K. Michał
4.K. Ignacy
5.K. Bruno
6.K. Franciszek
7.D. Jakub
8.T. Rafał
9.Ch. Jakub
10.S. Ksawery Jan
11.P. Aleksander
12.K. Gabriel
13.W. Filip
14.K. Bartosz
15.Z. Hubert
16.O. Szymon
17.W. Wiktor
18.K. Szymon
19.K.Szymon
20.W. Dawid
21.M. Mikołaj

Trener: SAMUEL TOMAR
1.M. Paweł
2.Ł. Szymon
3.J. Olivier
4.K. Gabriel
5.Sz. Michał
6.M. Dawid
7.S. Kacper
8.P. Ignacy
9.K. Oliwier
10.P. Mateusz
11.K. Ryszard
12.K. Igor
13.S. Czesław
14.Cz. Kajetan
15.W. Tymon
16.K. Alan
17.B. Piotr
18.T. Mikołaj
19.H. Gabriel
20.P. Marcel
21.Sz. Jakub

Trener: TOMASZ RUSACZYK
1.B. Maciej
2.S. Mikołaj
3.W. Miłosz
4.W. Gzregorz
5.K. Nikodem
6.G. Tomasz
7.Z. Platon
8.O. Franciszek
9.M. Ludwik Jan
10.S. Damian
11.M. Jakub
12.G. Franciszek
13.L. Gabriel
14.P. Franek
15.B. Bruno Jan
16.B. Jan
17.B. Adam
18.G. Dominik
19.M. Olaf
20.Ż. Jan
21.S. Bartosz
22.Ł. Sebastian
23.K. Alan
24.J. jakub
25.M. Aleksander
26.P. Szymon

Trener: TOMASZ RUSACZYK
1.Z. Jan
2.B. Filip
3.M. Eryk
4.O. Oliwier
5.Ł. Adam
6.K. Dominik
7.W. Łukasz
8.M. Ludwik Jan
9.O. Alan
10.B. Julian
11.M. Jakub
12.D. Jan
13.W. Przemek
14.S. Bartosz
15.W. Kacper

Trener: T.RUSACZYK/M.MIKOŁAJCZYK
1.P. Miłosz
2.H. Wiktor
3.Ch. Filip
4.K. Antoni
5.G.Michał
6.K. Kacper
7.P. Apolonia
8.Z.Bartłomiej
9.K. Jakub
10.P. Piotr
11.K. Stanisław
12.A. Oskar
13.K. Ignacy

Trener: T.RUSACZYK/M.MIKOŁAJCZYK
1.Z. Karol
2.T. Patryk
3.P. Ignacy

Plan Zajęć

➡️Rocznik 2011: 18:45 – 19:10 (sala)-Tomasz Rusaczyk 19:10-20:10 (boisko) ➡️Rocznik 2012: 18:05 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar ➡️Rocznik 2013: 17:00 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar ➡️Dziewczynki: 17:40 – 18:40 (sala) – Tomasz Rusaczyk

➡️2009/10 – 19:00 – 20:15 (boisko) – Andrzej Ambrozej
➡️2015 – 18:00 (boisko) – Tomasz Rusaczyk
➡️2016 – 17:00 (boisko)

➡️️2012/13 – 15:55 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar
➡️2009/10 – 18:05 (boisko) – Andrzej Ambrozej
➡️2014 – 17:00 (boisko) – Andrzej Ambrozej
➡️Starsi: 19:00 – 19:20 (sala) – Mirosław Wencel
19:20 – 20:20 (boisko)

➡️2009/10 + 2011 – 18:30 – 20:00 (❗starsi poza HZ❗)
➡️2012 – 19:10 – 20:15 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar
➡️2013 – 18:05 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar
➡️2014 – 17:00 (boisko) – Andrzej Ambrozej

➡️2011 – 19:10 – 20:20 (boisko) – Tomasz Rusaczyk
➡️2012 – 18:05 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar
➡️2013 – 17:00 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar
➡️2015/16 – 16:00 (boisko) – Tomasz Rusaczyk
➡️2016/17- 18:05 (sala) – Tomasz Rusaczyk
➡️2017/18 – 17:05 (sala) – Tomasz Rusaczyk

➡️Starsi – 8:00 (boisko) – Mirosław Wencel
➡️2012 – 10:35 – 11:40 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar
➡️2013/14 – 9:30 (boisko) – Samuel Tomar
➡️2016/17 – 10:30 – 11:30 (sala) – Mateusz Mikołajczyk
➡️2017/18 – 9:30 – 10:30 (sala) – Mateusz Mikołajczyk

Klub Sportowy Lwy Białystok Zwycięstwa 10 / 15-703 Białystok
Kontakt:
577087078 / 535155745/ lwy@bialystok.pl
KRS 0000795311 / NIP 5423367443 / REGON 383914520

nasi partnerzy / sponsorzy